Bracket UK Open Qualifiers 2010 UK QF 2 Derby

Last 64
Best of 11 legs
28 Feb 2010
England Stuart Dutton
6
England Mervyn King
2
Wales Wayne Atwood
6
England Matt Padgett
3
England Adrian Lewis
6
England Steve Hine
2
England Mark Frost
6
England Joe Cullen
3
England Darren Webster-ENG
6
England Steve Beaton
5
England Andy Hamilton
6
England Ronnie Baxter
4
Scotland Gary Anderson
6
England Mark Lawrence
1
England Stephen Hardy
6
Netherlands Michael van Gerwen
5
Netherlands Vincent van der Voort
6
England Mark Dudbridge
5
England Tony Eccles
6
Scotland Peter Wright
5
Netherlands Jelle Klaasen
6
Canada John Part
5
England Mark Cox
6
England Lee Hayes
2
England Kevin Painter
6
England Michael Barnard
4
England Phil Taylor
6
England Andy Callaby
3
England Terry Jenkins
6
England Pete Edmonds
2
England Nick Fullwell
6
England Robbie Newland
3
Netherlands Co Stompé
6
England Darren Latham
3
England Wes Newton
6
England Steve Maish
3
England Peter Manley
6
England Steve Brown-ENG
2
England Jamie Caven
6
England Wayne Jones
2
England James Wade
6
England Wayne Mardle
0
England Andy Smith
6
England Kevin McDine
2
England Arron Monk
6
England Dave Ladley
4
Australia Paul Nicholson
6
Wales Steve Evans
1
England Chris Thompson
6
England Alan Tabern-snr
3
Germany Jyhan Artut
6
Gibraltar Dylan Duo
2
England Colin Monk
6
Wales Barrie Bates
2
Northern Ireland Brendan Dolan
6
England Denis Ovens
5
England Mark Walsh
6
England Colin Lloyd
2
Wales Mark Webster
6
Netherlands Roland Scholten
4
England Dennis Priestley
6
England Chris Mason
4
England Peter Hudson
6
Scotland Chris Loudon
2
Last 32
Best of 11 legs
28 Feb 2010
England Stuart Dutton
6
Wales Wayne Atwood
2
England Adrian Lewis
6
England Mark Frost
3
England Andy Hamilton
6
England Darren Webster-ENG
3
Scotland Gary Anderson
6
England Stephen Hardy
4
Netherlands Vincent van der Voort
6
England Tony Eccles
3
Netherlands Jelle Klaasen
6
England Mark Cox
1
England Phil Taylor
6
England Kevin Painter
1
England Nick Fullwell
6
England Terry Jenkins
4
Netherlands Co Stompé
6
England Wes Newton
2
England Jamie Caven
6
England Peter Manley
1
England James Wade
6
England Andy Smith
3
Australia Paul Nicholson
6
England Arron Monk
1
England Chris Thompson
6
Germany Jyhan Artut
3
England Colin Monk
6
Northern Ireland Brendan Dolan
4
England Mark Walsh
6
Wales Mark Webster
4
England Dennis Priestley
6
England Peter Hudson
1
Last 16
Best of 11 legs
28 Feb 2010
England Adrian Lewis
6
England Stuart Dutton
5
England Andy Hamilton
6
Scotland Gary Anderson
1
Netherlands Jelle Klaasen
6
Netherlands Vincent van der Voort
2
England Phil Taylor
6
England Nick Fullwell
1
Netherlands Co Stompé
6
England Jamie Caven
2
England James Wade
6
Australia Paul Nicholson
2
England Colin Monk
6
England Chris Thompson
3
England Mark Walsh
6
England Dennis Priestley
5
Quarter-finals
Best of 11 legs
28 Feb 2010
England Adrian Lewis
4
England Andy Hamilton
6
Netherlands Jelle Klaasen
1
England Phil Taylor
6
Netherlands Co Stompé
6
England James Wade
1
England Colin Monk
1
England Mark Walsh
6
Semi-finals
Best of 11 legs
28 Feb 2010
England Andy Hamilton
1
England Phil Taylor
6
Netherlands Co Stompé
4
England Mark Walsh
6
Final
Best of 11 legs
28 Feb 2010
England Mark Walsh
6
England Phil Taylor
2