Yesterday's darts matches

16th-finals
Best of 11 legs
    • Time
    • Player
    • Avg.
    • Result
    • Player
    • Avg.
    • 13:00
      13:00
    • England Stephen Bunting England Bunting (14)
      95.54
      6
    • 95.54
    • 6 - 1
    • Germany Bernd Roith Germany Roith
      89.28
      1
    • 89.28
    • 13:30
      13:30
    • England Ian White England White (8)
      103.15
      6
    • 103.15
    • 6 - 3
    • South Africa Warrick Scheffer South Africa Scheffer
      96.22
      3
    • 96.22
    • 14:00
      14:00
    • Wales Gerwyn Price Wales Price (10)
      86.84
      6
    • 86.84
    • 6 - 5
    • England James Richardson England Richardson
      89.57
      5
    • 89.57
    • 14:30
      14:30
    • England Steve West England West (16)
      90.12
      4
    • 90.12
    • 4 - 6
    • England Adam Hunt England Hunt
      87.30
      6
    • 87.30
    • 15:00
      15:00
    • Belgium Kim Huybrechts Belgium Huybrechts (9)
      95.04
      3
    • 95.04
    • 3 - 6
    • England Mervyn King England King
      97.42
      6
    • 97.42
    • 15:30
      15:30
    • England Michael Smith England Smith (12)
      87.69
      2
    • 87.69
    • 2 - 6
    • England Rob Cross England Cross
      90.61
      6
    • 90.61
    • 16:00
      16:00
    • England Alan Norris England Norris (7)
      78.79
      2
    • 78.79
    • 2 - 6
    • Belgium Dimitri Van den Bergh Belgium Van den Bergh
      85.19
      6
    • 85.19
    • 16:30
      16:30
    • Australia Simon Whitlock Australia Whitlock (5)
      96.53
      6
    • 96.53
    • 6 - 3
    • England Darren Webster-ENG England Webster-ENG
      94.62
      3
    • 94.62
    • 19:00
      19:00
    • Spain Cristo Reyes Spain Reyes (15)
      97.24
      6
    • 97.24
    • 6 - 1
    • Germany Nico Blum Germany Blum
      87.96
      1
    • 87.96
    • 19:30
      19:30
    • England Joe Cullen England Cullen (13)
      98.72
      6
    • 98.72
    • 6 - 4
    • Netherlands Vincent van der Voort Netherlands van der Voort
      93.73
      4
    • 93.73
    • 20:00
      20:00
    • Netherlands Benito van de Pas Netherlands van de Pas (4)
      87.16
      6
    • 87.16
    • 6 - 3
    • Australia Paul Nicholson Australia Nicholson
      86.92
      3
    • 86.92
    • 20:30
      20:30
    • Netherlands Michael van Gerwen Netherlands van Gerwen (1)
      102.48
      6
    • 102.48
    • 6 - 3
    • Belgium Ronny Huybrechts Belgium Huybrechts
      100.62
      3
    • 100.62
    • 21:00
      21:00
    • Austria Mensur Suljovic Austria Suljovic (3)
      100.62
      6
    • 100.62
    • 6 - 2
    • England Mark Walsh England Walsh
      91.96
      2
    • 91.96
    • 21:30
      21:30
    • Scotland Peter Wright Scotland Wright (2)
      101.10
      6
    • 101.10
    • 6 - 1
    • Poland Krzysztof Ratajski Poland Ratajski
      87.12
      1
    • 87.12
    • 22:00
      22:00
    • Netherlands Jelle Klaasen Netherlands Klaasen (11)
      94.93
      6
    • 94.93
    • 6 - 0
    • Netherlands Christian Kist Netherlands Kist
      81.83
      0
    • 81.83
    • 22:30
      22:30
    • England Dave Chisnall England Chisnall (6)
      104.86
      6
    • 104.86
    • 6 - 0
    • England Nathan Aspinall England Aspinall
      89.00
      0
    • 89.00
Final
Best of 9 legs
Estonia Dzingel Hotel, Tallinn
    • Time
    • Player
    • Avg.
    • Result
    • Player
    • Avg.
    • 23:55
      23:55
    • To be decided
      0
    • 0 - 0
    • To be decided
      0
Final
Estonia Dzingel Hotel, Tallinn
    • Time
    • Player
    • Avg.
    • Result
    • Player
    • Avg.
    • 23:55
      23:55
    • To be decided
      0
    • 0 - 0
    • To be decided
      0